Biography

0

Cameron Love Quick Facts

Alias: Next Door Cameron
Date of Birth: 10/15/1989
Home Town: San Francisco, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue

Cameron Love Fan Mini Biography

Cameron Love is a gorgeous redhead who was born in San Francisco, California in 1989. Cameron made her adult debut in 2008 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in adult Cameron featured in a considerable number of adult feature film niches including interracial, cum shots, hardcore, lesbian, fetish, threesomes and gangbangs.

Cameron Love stands at 5’5 and weighs 114lbs. Cameron has natural 34C tits and her measurements are 34C-23-33. Cameron has a navel piercing and a tattoo on her lower back. On Cameron’s official personal website she goes by the name Next Door Cameron. Cameron’s favorite color is green and she believes that every girl should have a collection of vibrators.

During her adult career Cameron Love has worked with some big name adult studios including Hustler, Club Jenna, Vivid, Digital Sin and New Sensations. Cameron has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name stars as well including Tommy Gunn, Roxy Jezel, Ashli Orion and Dakota Lynn.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. William says:

    i really like her ,
    how cute she is .
    and acctually, this’s the first time for me to leave a reply to a star‘s website
    come on ,and keep going !!!

  2. Rick says:

    She looks like a freaky deeky slut w a cock in her mouth

  3. blaq says:

    major appeal

  4. Alex says:

    I Love you cameron love .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *